aa444 Casino — Live Dealers, Table Games & Slots on One Platform
At aa444 Casino, enjoy baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti and Andar Bahar with real live dealers — available through all Bangladeshi payment methods, simply and securely.
aa444 Casino — Why Choose Us?
aa444 Casino is a complete online casino platform built for players in Bangladesh. Live casino, classic table games and hundreds of slot games are all in one place — so you can enjoy every type of gaming experience with a single account.
At every live table, trained dealers run the game directly on camera. You can enjoy real-time gameplay from home. aa444 Casino features a Bengali interface, easy deposits via bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay, and you can get started from just ৳200.
The platform is secured with SSL encryption. aa444 ensures a safe and reliable environment — built on fair play and transparent rules.
- Transactions secured with SSL encryption
- Bangladesh payment methods: bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay & bank transfer
- 24/7 live support in Bengali and English
- Minimum deposit from just ৳200
- Withdrawals completed in 5–30 minutes
aa444 Casino — Game Types
Baccarat
Baccarat is one of the most popular live table games at aa444 Casino. Bet on Player or Banker and apply your own strategy. Suitable for both new and experienced players.
Live DealerRoulette
You'll find multiple European and American roulette tables at aa444 Casino. Place bets on numbers, colours or groups — every spin brings a fresh level of excitement. You can also chat directly with the dealer via live chat.
Live DealerBlackjack
The classic card game where you aim to reach 21. aa444 Casino has multiple blackjack tables with different betting limits. Using the right strategy can reduce the house edge.
Live DealerTeen Patti
One of South Asia's most beloved card games is now on aa444 Casino's live tables. Teen Patti is very familiar to Bangladeshi players, and here it can be played with a real live dealer.
Local FavouriteAndar Bahar
Simple rules, fast gameplay — Andar Bahar is ideal for beginners. At aa444 Casino, every round of this traditional Indian card game is shown live on camera.
Simple RulesSlot Games
aa444 Casino offers slot games across a variety of themes — from top providers including Pragmatic Play, PG Soft and JILI. Popular titles such as Gates of Olympus, Fortune Tiger and Aviator are all available here.
Maximum VarietyHow Does a Live Dealer Casino Work?
When you enter the live section of aa444 Casino, you'll see a studio environment where trained dealers are running games directly on camera.
Log In and Choose a Table
Log in to aa444, then choose your preferred table game from the live casino section.
The Live Stream Begins
An HD video stream comes from the studio — the dealer starts the game with cards or a ball, and you watch it happen live.
Place Your Bet
Within the allotted time, click on the screen to enter your bet amount and position — the entire process is in real time.
Result and Winnings
At the end of the round, the result is determined automatically; if you win, the balance is added to your account and the next round begins.
Live Casino vs Regular Online Games
Regular online casino games use computer-generated results (RNG). In a live casino, real dealers and physical equipment are used instead, broadcast live via video stream. This gives players a greater sense of trust.
In the live section of aa444 Casino, you can chat with the dealer in both Bengali and English. Table history and statistics are also displayed on screen, which helps with decision-making.
- Real-time HD video stream
- Trained live dealers
- Live chat with the dealer
- View game history and statistics
Welcome bonus at aa444 Casino — up to 100% up to ৳8,000
Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Deposit ৳1,000 and receive another ৳1,000 — start playing with a total of ৳2,000.
Bonus wagering: you must wager 10 times the bonus amount. Example: ৳1,000 bonus × 10 = ৳10,000 in bets before withdrawal is eligible. For players aged 21+.
Bonus & Promotion Details
Welcome Bonus
100% match bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳8,000. Deposit ৳18,000 or more to receive the full ৳8,000 bonus — giving you a total balance of ৳26,000.
Wagering Requirement
Wager 10 times the bonus amount and winnings from the bonus become withdrawable. It applies to the bonus only — not the deposit.
VIP Cashback
Play regularly to reach VIP levels — earn weekly cashback at Bronze (0.5%), Silver (1.0%) and Gold (1.5%). Gold level offers the highest benefits.
Deposit & Withdrawal
aa444 Casino supports the most familiar payment methods in Bangladesh. Deposit in seconds with bKash and Nagad, or use Rocket, Upay or bank transfer.
The minimum deposit is just ৳200 and the minimum withdrawal is ৳800. Withdrawals are generally completed within 5 to 30 minutes — to any mobile banking number in Bangladesh.
VIP Program — Rewards for Regular Players
By playing regularly at aa444 Casino, you can reach three VIP levels — each offering a higher weekly cashback rate.
Bronze
When you start at aa444 Casino, you'll be at the Bronze level. Earn up to 0.5% cashback every week.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
Move up to the Silver level by playing regularly and placing larger bets. Weekly cashback up to 1.0%.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
The highest VIP level at aa444. Gold players receive up to 1.5% cashback per week and priority support.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Support Always There for You
At aa444 Casino, help is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week for any issue. Support is provided in both Bengali and English.
aa444 Casino — Security & Fair Play
- All data secured with SSL encryption
- Fair play guaranteed — transparent gaming environment
- Secure payment gateway — bKash, Nagad, Rocket
- Account protection through identity verification
- Responsible gaming tools readily available